Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio000
Febbraio000
Marzo000
Aprile303076
Maggio3.25923.04235.760
Giugno3.25918.85827.604
Luglio3.80521.28331.091
Agosto1.9719.35313.461
Settembre6.20036.86751.813
Ottobre3.56219.72227.817
Novembre1.5017.30710.308
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics