Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio3.24511.46516.638
Febbraio3.80511.09215.344
Marzo3.5319.73613.628
Aprile2.7988.24411.875
Maggio2.5128.55512.099
Giugno2.3506.2429.301
Luglio2.7859.79913.504
Agosto2102.4375.069
Settembre000
Ottobre51185393
Novembre3611.1182.152
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics