Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio2.3128.98012.770
Febbraio2.85813.24117.554
Marzo2.4949.36614.643
Aprile1.9166.1988.124
Maggio2.0556.6588.841
Giugno1.8207.05410.126
Luglio7922.1843.265
Agosto000
Settembre000
Ottobre000
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics